Welcome to Alletiders Dans

Vintersæson 2018-2019

No rows
FULL
116 Monday 17:45 18:30 10-12 Hip Hop II 1 Liza
FULL
215 Tuesday 17:30 18:15 10-12 Hip Hop I 1 Tine
FULL
216 Tuesday 17:30 18:15 10-12 Hip Hop II 1 Tine
FULL
221 Tuesday 16:00 16:45 10-12 Hip Hop III 2 Maria
FULL
224 Tuesday 17:30 18:15 10-12 Dancehall/Show II 2 Maria
FULL
231 Tuesday 16:30 17:15 10-12 Disco I 3 Klara
FULL
312 Wednesday 16:00 16:45 10-12 Girly Hip Hop I 1 Tine
FULL
316 Wednesday 18:15 19:00 10-12 Girly Hip Hop II+III 1 Tine
FULL
321 Wednesday 15:30 16:15 10-12 Hip Hop II 2 Liza
FULL
326 Wednesday 18:30 19:15 10-12 Showdance II+ 2 Cecilie
FULL
331 Wednesday 15:15 16:00 10-12 Girly Hip Hop III 3 Anastasia
FULL
335 Wednesday 18:00 18:45 10-12 Disco III 3 Anastasia
FULL
411 Thursday 15:45 16:30 10-12 Disco I 1 Lene
FULL
415 Thursday 17:15 18:00 10-12 Disco II 1 Lene
FULL
616 Saturday 11:15 12:00 10-12 Girly Hip Hop II 1 Anastasia
FULL
624 Saturday 10:45 11:30 10-12 Disco II 2 Liza
FULL
337 Wednesday 19:30 20:30 10-14 Formation - Disco II+ 3 Anastasia
FULL
631 Saturday 09:30 10:00 2-3 Mor/Far/Barn - 3 Klara
FULL
232 Tuesday 17:15 18:00 4-5 Mini MGP/Ramasjang - 3 Klara
FULL
313 Wednesday 16:45 17:30 4-5 Mini MGP/Ramasjang - 1 Tine
FULL
413 Thursday 16:30 17:15 4-5 Mini MGP/Ramasjang - 1 Lene
FULL
622 Saturday 10:00 10:45 4-5 Mini MGP/Ramasjang - 2 Liza
FULL
114 Monday 17:00 17:45 6-8 Hip Hop - Drenge I + II 1 Liza
FULL
122 Monday 16:45 17:45 6-8 Ballet I+II 2 Niels
FULL
132 Monday 16:30 17:15 6-8 MGP I 3 Lene
FULL
133 Monday 17:15 18:00 6-8 MGP II 3 Lene
FULL
212 Tuesday 16:45 17:30 6-8 MGP II 1 Tine
FULL
314 Wednesday 17:30 18:15 6-8 MGP I 1 Tine
FULL
315 Wednesday 17:30 18:15 6-8 MGP II 1 Tine
FULL
611 Saturday 09:00 09:45 6-8 MGP II 1 Anastasia
FULL
612 Saturday 09:45 10:30 6-8 MGP I 1 Anastasia
FULL
621 Saturday 09:15 10:00 6-8 MGP II 2 Liza
FULL
632 Saturday 10:00 10:45 6-8 MGP I 3 Klara
FULL
214 Tuesday 18:15 19:00 8-10 Disco II 1 Tine
FULL
223 Tuesday 16:45 17:30 8-10 Hip Hop Show II+ 2 Maria
FULL
234 Tuesday 18:00 18:45 8-10 Girly Hip Hop III 3 Klara
FULL
311 Wednesday 16:00 16:45 8-10 Girly Hip Hop I 1 Tine
FULL
322 Wednesday 16:15 17:00 8-10 Girly Hip Hop II 2 Liza
FULL
323 Wednesday 17:00 17:45 8-10 Hip Hop I 2 Cecilie
FULL
324 Wednesday 17:45 18:30 8-10 Hip Hop II 2 Cecilie
FULL
325 Wednesday 18:30 19:15 8-10 Showdance II+ 2 Cecilie
FULL
613 Saturday 10:30 11:15 8-10 Girly Hip Hop I 1 Anastasia
FULL
615 Saturday 11:15 12:00 8-10 Girly Hip Hop II 1 Anastasia
FULL
633 Saturday 10:45 11:30 8-10 Disco II 3 Klara
FULL
431 Thursday 16:00 16:45 9-12 Drenge - Hip Hop, Breakdance, Electric Boogie I 3 Nicklas
FULL
432 Thursday 16:00 16:45 9-12 Drenge - Hip Hop, Breakdance, Electric Boogie II 3 Nicklas
FULL
423 Thursday 18:30 19:30 Alle Miniproduction II+ 2 Helle
FULL
421 Thursday 16:30 17:30 Børn Turnerings Disco Rekrutering og Talent 2 Helle
FULL
333 Wednesday 16:00 17:00 Børn og Junior Turnerings Disco Begynder 3 Anastasia
FULL
422 Thursday 17:30 18:30 Børn og Junior Turnerings Hip Hop Begynder 2 Helle
FULL
226 Tuesday 18:15 19:15 Junior Turnerings Hip Hop Rekrutering og Talent 2 Maria
FULL
334 Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Junior Turnerings Disco Rekrutering og Talent 3 Anastasia
FULL
424 Thursday 19:30 20:30 Junior Turnerings Disco Rekrutering og Talent 2 Helle
FULL
111 Monday 15:30 16:15 Teenager Hip Hop II 1 Liza
FULL
222 Tuesday 16:00 16:45 Teenager Hip Hop II 2 Maria
FULL
225 Tuesday 17:30 18:15 Teenager Dancehall/Show I 2 Maria
FULL
318 Wednesday 19:30 20:15 Teenager Dance Mix I 1 Tine
FULL
319 Wednesday 19:30 20:15 Teenager Dance Mix II 1 Tine
FULL
332 Wednesday 15:15 16:00 Teenager Girly Hip Hop III 3 Anastasia
FULL
336 Wednesday 18:45 19:30 Teenager Disco III 3 Anastasia
FULL
412 Thursday 15:45 16:30 Teenager Disco I 1 Lene
FULL
433 Thursday 16:45 17:30 Teenager Hip Hop III 3 Nicklas
FULL
227 Tuesday 19:15 20:00 Teenagers "Mor/Barn" Dancehall/Show II 2 Maria
FULL
121 Monday 16:00 16:45 Turneringsdansere Ballet - 2 Niels
FULL
134 Monday 18:00 19:00 Ungdom/Voksen Showdance IV 3 Lene
FULL
235 Tuesday 19:45 20:45 Ungdom/Voksen Vild med Dans IV 3 Torben
FULL
236 Tuesday 18:45 19:45 Ungdom/Voksen Vild med Dans I 3 Torben
FULL
327 Wednesday 19:15 20:15 Ungdom/Voksen Showdance III 2 Cecilie
FULL
320 Wednesday 19:30 20:15 Ungdom/Voksen Dance Mix I+II 1 Tine
FULL
416 Thursday 18:00 19:30 Ungdom/Voksen Linedance - Newline II 1 Berit
FULL
417 Thursday 19:30 21:00 Ungdom/Voksen Linedance - Newline I 1 Berit
FULL
228 Tuesday 19:15 20:00 Voksen "Mor/Barn" Dancehall/Show II 2 Maria
The course is FULL
Day:
Monday
Start:
17:45
End:
18:30
Age:
10-12
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Liza
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
10-12
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
III
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Dancehall/Show
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:30
End:
17:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
I
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
10-12
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:15
End:
19:00
Age:
10-12
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
II+III
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
15:30
End:
16:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:30
End:
19:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Showdance
Level:
II+
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
15:15
End:
16:00
Age:
10-12
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:00
End:
18:45
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
15:45
End:
16:30
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Lene
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
17:15
End:
18:00
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Lene
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
11:15
End:
12:00
Age:
10-12
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:45
End:
11:30
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
19:30
End:
20:30
Age:
10-14
Style:
Formation - Disco
Level:
II+
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
09:30
End:
10:00
Age:
2-3
Style:
Mor/Far/Barn
Level:
-
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
17:15
End:
18:00
Age:
4-5
Style:
Mini MGP/Ramasjang
Level:
-
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:30
Age:
4-5
Style:
Mini MGP/Ramasjang
Level:
-
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
16:30
End:
17:15
Age:
4-5
Style:
Mini MGP/Ramasjang
Level:
-
Location:
1
Instructor:
Lene
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:00
End:
10:45
Age:
4-5
Style:
Mini MGP/Ramasjang
Level:
-
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
The course is FULL
Day:
Monday
Start:
17:00
End:
17:45
Age:
6-8
Style:
Hip Hop - Drenge
Level:
I + II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Liza
The course is FULL
Day:
Monday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:45
Age:
6-8
Style:
Ballet
Level:
I+II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Niels
The course is FULL
Day:
Monday
Start:
16:30
End:
17:15
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
I
Location:
3
Instructor:
Lene
The course is FULL
Day:
Monday
Start:
17:15
End:
18:00
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
II
Location:
3
Instructor:
Lene
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:30
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
09:00
End:
09:45
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
09:45
End:
10:30
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
09:15
End:
10:00
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:00
End:
10:45
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
I
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
18:15
End:
19:00
Age:
8-10
Style:
Disco
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:30
Age:
8-10
Style:
Hip Hop Show
Level:
II+
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
18:00
End:
18:45
Age:
8-10
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
8-10
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:15
End:
17:00
Age:
8-10
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
17:00
End:
17:45
Age:
8-10
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
I
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
17:45
End:
18:30
Age:
8-10
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:30
End:
19:15
Age:
8-10
Style:
Showdance
Level:
II+
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:30
End:
11:15
Age:
8-10
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
11:15
End:
12:00
Age:
8-10
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:45
End:
11:30
Age:
8-10
Style:
Disco
Level:
II
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
9-12
Style:
Drenge - Hip Hop, Breakdance, Electric Boogie
Level:
I
Location:
3
Instructor:
Nicklas
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
9-12
Style:
Drenge - Hip Hop, Breakdance, Electric Boogie
Level:
II
Location:
3
Instructor:
Nicklas
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
18:30
End:
19:30
Age:
Alle
Style:
Miniproduction
Level:
II+
Location:
2
Instructor:
Helle
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
16:30
End:
17:30
Age:
Børn
Style:
Turnerings Disco
Level:
Rekrutering og Talent
Location:
2
Instructor:
Helle
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:00
End:
17:00
Age:
Børn og Junior
Style:
Turnerings Disco
Level:
Begynder
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:30
Age:
Børn og Junior
Style:
Turnerings Hip Hop
Level:
Begynder
Location:
2
Instructor:
Helle
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
18:15
End:
19:15
Age:
Junior
Style:
Turnerings Hip Hop
Level:
Rekrutering og Talent
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
17:00
End:
18:00
Age:
Junior
Style:
Turnerings Disco
Level:
Rekrutering og Talent
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
19:30
End:
20:30
Age:
Junior
Style:
Turnerings Disco
Level:
Rekrutering og Talent
Location:
2
Instructor:
Helle
The course is FULL
Day:
Monday
Start:
15:30
End:
16:15
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Liza
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Dancehall/Show
Level:
I
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
19:30
End:
20:15
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Dance Mix
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
19:30
End:
20:15
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Dance Mix
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
15:15
End:
16:00
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:45
End:
19:30
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Disco
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
15:45
End:
16:30
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Disco
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Lene
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:30
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Nicklas
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
19:15
End:
20:00
Age:
Teenagers "Mor/Barn"
Style:
Dancehall/Show
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
The course is FULL
Day:
Monday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
Turneringsdansere
Style:
Ballet
Level:
-
Location:
2
Instructor:
Niels
The course is FULL
Day:
Monday
Start:
18:00
End:
19:00
Age:
Ungdom/Voksen
Style:
Showdance
Level:
IV
Location:
3
Instructor:
Lene
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
19:45
End:
20:45
Age:
Ungdom/Voksen
Style:
Vild med Dans
Level:
IV
Location:
3
Instructor:
Torben
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
18:45
End:
19:45
Age:
Ungdom/Voksen
Style:
Vild med Dans
Level:
I
Location:
3
Instructor:
Torben
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
19:15
End:
20:15
Age:
Ungdom/Voksen
Style:
Showdance
Level:
III
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
19:30
End:
20:15
Age:
Ungdom/Voksen
Style:
Dance Mix
Level:
I+II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
18:00
End:
19:30
Age:
Ungdom/Voksen
Style:
Linedance - Newline
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Berit
The course is FULL
Day:
Thursday
Start:
19:30
End:
21:00
Age:
Ungdom/Voksen
Style:
Linedance - Newline
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Berit
The course is FULL
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
19:15
End:
20:00
Age:
Voksen "Mor/Barn"
Style:
Dancehall/Show
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria