Welcome to Alletiders Dans

Forår '19

No rows
116 Monday 17:45 18:30 10-12 Hip Hop II 1 Liza
213 Tuesday 17:30 18:15 10-12 Hip Hop II 1 Tine
221 Tuesday 16:00 16:45 10-12 Hip Hop III 2 Maria
224 Tuesday 16:45 17:30 10-12 Dancehall/Show II 2 Maria
231 Tuesday 16:30 17:15 10-12 Disco - NYT HOLD I 3 Klara
310 Wednesday 15:15 16:00 10-12 Disco II 1 Tine
312 Wednesday 16:00 16:45 10-12 Girly Hip Hop I+II 1 Tine
316 Wednesday 18:15 19:00 10-12 Disco II+III 1 Tine
321 Wednesday 15:30 16:15 10-12 Hip Hop II 2 Liza
326 Wednesday 18:30 19:15 10-12 Showdance II+ 2 Cecilie
331 Wednesday 15:15 16:00 10-12 Girly Hip Hop III 3 Anastasia
335 Wednesday 18:00 18:45 10-12 Disco III 3 Anastasia
411 Thursday 15:45 16:30 10-12 Disco - NYT HOLD I 1 Lene
415 Thursday 17:15 18:00 10-12 Disco II 1 Lene
614 Saturday 10:30 11:15 10-12 Girly Hip Hop I 1 Anastasia
616 Saturday 11:15 12:00 10-12 Girly Hip Hop II 1 Anastasia
624 Saturday 10:45 11:30 10-12 Disco II 2 Liza
FULL
337 Wednesday 19:30 20:30 10-14 Formation - Disco II+ 3 Anastasia
631 Saturday 09:30 10:00 2-3 Mor/Far/Barn - 3 Klara
232 Tuesday 17:15 18:00 4-5 Mini MGP/Ramasjang - 3 Klara
313 Wednesday 16:45 17:30 4-5 Mini MGP/Ramasjang - 1 Tine
413 Thursday 16:30 17:15 4-5 Mini MGP/Ramasjang - 1 Lene
612 Saturday 09:45 10:30 4-5 Mini MGP/Ramasjang - 1 Anastasia
622 Saturday 10:00 10:45 4-5 Mini MGP/Ramasjang - 2 l
122 Monday 16:45 17:45 6-10 Ballet I+II 2 Niels
112 Monday 16:15 17:00 6-8 MGP - NYT HOLD I 1 Liza
114 Monday 17:00 17:45 6-8 Hip Hop - Drenge I 1 Liza
115 Monday 17:00 17:45 6-8 Hip Hop - Drenge II 1 Liza
132 Monday 16:30 17:15 6-8 MGP I+ 3 Lene
212 Tuesday 16:45 17:30 6-8 MGP II 1 Tine
233 Tuesday 18:00 18:45 6-8 MGP - NYT HOLD I 3 Klara
314 Wednesday 17:30 18:15 6-8 MGP II 1 Tine
611 Saturday 09:00 09:45 6-8 MGP II 1 Anastasia
621 Saturday 09:15 10:00 6-8 MGP - NYT HOLD I 2 Liza
632 Saturday 10:00 10:45 6-8 MGP II 3 Klara
133 Monday 17:15 18:00 8-10 Disco - NYT HOLD I 3 Lene
211 Tuesday 16:00 16:45 8-10 Disco - NYT HOLD I 1 Tine
214 Tuesday 18:15 19:00 8-10 Disco II 1 Tine
311 Wednesday 16:00 16:45 8-10 Girly Hip Hop I+II 1 Tine
315 Wednesday 18:15 19:00 8-10 Disco III 1 Tine
322 Wednesday 16:15 17:00 8-10 Girly Hip Hop II 2 Liza
323 Wednesday 17:00 17:45 8-10 Hip Hop - NYT HOLD I 2 Cecilie
324 Wednesday 17:45 18:30 8-10 Hip Hop II 2 Cecilie
325 Wednesday 18:30 19:15 8-10 Showdance II+ 2 Cecilie
613 Saturday 10:30 11:15 8-10 Girly Hip Hop I 1 Anastasia
615 Saturday 11:15 12:00 8-10 Girly Hip Hop II 1 Anastasia
625 Saturday 11:30 12:15 8-10 Disco - NYT HOLD I 2 Liza
633 Saturday 10:45 11:30 8-10 Disco II 3 Klara
423 Thursday 18:30 19:30 9-12 Miniproduction II+ 2 Helle
432 Thursday 16:00 16:45 9-12 Hip Hop - Drenge II 3 Nicklas
421 Thursday 16:30 17:30 Børn Turneringshold - Disco Rekrutering og Talent 2 Helle
422 Thursday 17:30 18:30 Børn og Junior Turneringshold - Hip Hop Begynder 2 Helle
226 Tuesday 18:15 19:15 Junior Turnering - Hip Hop Rekrutering og Talent 2 Maria
334 Wednesday 17:00 18:00 Junior Turneringshold - Disco Rekrutering og Talent 3 Anastasia
424 Thursday 19:30 20:30 Junior Turneringshold - Disco Rekrutering og Talent 2 Helle
111 Monday 15:30 16:15 Teenager Hip Hop II 1 Liza
222 Tuesday 16:00 16:45 Teenager Hip Hop II 2 Maria
225 Tuesday 16:45 17:30 Teenager Dancehall/Show I 2 Maria
318 Wednesday 19:30 20:15 Teenager Dance Mix I+II 1 Tine
327 Wednesday 19:15 20:15 Teenager Hip Hop - NYT HOLD I 2 Cecilie
332 Wednesday 15:15 16:00 Teenager Girly Hip Hop III 3 Anastasia
336 Wednesday 18:45 19:30 Teenager Disco III 3 Anastasia
433 Thursday 16:45 17:30 Teenager Hip Hop III 3 Nicklas
125 Monday 17:45 19:15 Teenager + Ungdom/voksen Ballet - NYT HOLD I 2 Niels
227 Tuesday 17:30 18:15 Teenagers "Mor/Barn" Dancehall/Show II 2 Maria
121 Monday 16:00 16:45 Turneringsdansere Ballettræning - GRATIS! - 2 Niels
333 Wednesday 16:00 17:00 Turneringsdansere Disco Begynder 3 Anastasia
134 Monday 18:00 19:00 Ungdom / Voksen Showdance IV 3 Lene
235 Tuesday 18:45 19:45 Ungdom / Voksen Vild med Dans II 3 Torben
236 Tuesday 19:45 20:45 Ungdom / Voksen Vild med Dans IV 3 Torben
319 Wednesday 19:30 20:15 Ungdom / Voksen Dance Mix I+II 1 Tine
416 Thursday 18:00 20:00 Ungdom / Voksen Linedance - Newline Let øvede 1 Berit
117 Monday 18:30 19:15 Ungdom/Voksen Burlesque - NYT I+II 1 Liza
228 Monday 17:30 18:15 Voksen "Mor/Barn" Dancehall/Show II 2 Maria
Day:
Monday
Start:
17:45
End:
18:30
Age:
10-12
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
10-12
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
III
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:30
Age:
10-12
Style:
Dancehall/Show
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:30
End:
17:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
15:15
End:
16:00
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
10-12
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
I+II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:15
End:
19:00
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
II+III
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
15:30
End:
16:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:30
End:
19:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Showdance
Level:
II+
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
15:15
End:
16:00
Age:
10-12
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:00
End:
18:45
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Thursday
Start:
15:45
End:
16:30
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Lene
Day:
Thursday
Start:
17:15
End:
18:00
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Lene
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:30
End:
11:15
Age:
10-12
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Saturday
Start:
11:15
End:
12:00
Age:
10-12
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:45
End:
11:30
Age:
10-12
Style:
Disco
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
The course is FULL
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
19:30
End:
20:30
Age:
10-14
Style:
Formation - Disco
Level:
II+
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Saturday
Start:
09:30
End:
10:00
Age:
2-3
Style:
Mor/Far/Barn
Level:
-
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
17:15
End:
18:00
Age:
4-5
Style:
Mini MGP/Ramasjang
Level:
-
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:30
Age:
4-5
Style:
Mini MGP/Ramasjang
Level:
-
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Thursday
Start:
16:30
End:
17:15
Age:
4-5
Style:
Mini MGP/Ramasjang
Level:
-
Location:
1
Instructor:
Lene
Day:
Saturday
Start:
09:45
End:
10:30
Age:
4-5
Style:
Mini MGP/Ramasjang
Level:
-
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:00
End:
10:45
Age:
4-5
Style:
Mini MGP/Ramasjang
Level:
-
Location:
2
Instructor:
l
Day:
Monday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:45
Age:
6-10
Style:
Ballet
Level:
I+II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Niels
Day:
Monday
Start:
16:15
End:
17:00
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Monday
Start:
17:00
End:
17:45
Age:
6-8
Style:
Hip Hop - Drenge
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Monday
Start:
17:00
End:
17:45
Age:
6-8
Style:
Hip Hop - Drenge
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Monday
Start:
16:30
End:
17:15
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
I+
Location:
3
Instructor:
Lene
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:30
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
18:00
End:
18:45
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Saturday
Start:
09:00
End:
09:45
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Saturday
Start:
09:15
End:
10:00
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:00
End:
10:45
Age:
6-8
Style:
MGP
Level:
II
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
Day:
Monday
Start:
17:15
End:
18:00
Age:
8-10
Style:
Disco - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
3
Instructor:
Lene
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
8-10
Style:
Disco - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
18:15
End:
19:00
Age:
8-10
Style:
Disco
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
8-10
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
I+II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:15
End:
19:00
Age:
8-10
Style:
Disco
Level:
III
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:15
End:
17:00
Age:
8-10
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
17:00
End:
17:45
Age:
8-10
Style:
Hip Hop - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
17:45
End:
18:30
Age:
8-10
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:30
End:
19:15
Age:
8-10
Style:
Showdance
Level:
II+
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:30
End:
11:15
Age:
8-10
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
I
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Saturday
Start:
11:15
End:
12:00
Age:
8-10
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Saturday
Start:
11:30
End:
12:15
Age:
8-10
Style:
Disco - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
2
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Saturday
Start:
10:45
End:
11:30
Age:
8-10
Style:
Disco
Level:
II
Location:
3
Instructor:
Klara
Day:
Thursday
Start:
18:30
End:
19:30
Age:
9-12
Style:
Miniproduction
Level:
II+
Location:
2
Instructor:
Helle
Day:
Thursday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
9-12
Style:
Hip Hop - Drenge
Level:
II
Location:
3
Instructor:
Nicklas
Day:
Thursday
Start:
16:30
End:
17:30
Age:
Børn
Style:
Turneringshold - Disco
Level:
Rekrutering og Talent
Location:
2
Instructor:
Helle
Day:
Thursday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:30
Age:
Børn og Junior
Style:
Turneringshold - Hip Hop
Level:
Begynder
Location:
2
Instructor:
Helle
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
18:15
End:
19:15
Age:
Junior
Style:
Turnering - Hip Hop
Level:
Rekrutering og Talent
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
17:00
End:
18:00
Age:
Junior
Style:
Turneringshold - Disco
Level:
Rekrutering og Talent
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Thursday
Start:
19:30
End:
20:30
Age:
Junior
Style:
Turneringshold - Disco
Level:
Rekrutering og Talent
Location:
2
Instructor:
Helle
Day:
Monday
Start:
15:30
End:
16:15
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:30
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Dancehall/Show
Level:
I
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
19:30
End:
20:15
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Dance Mix
Level:
I+II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
19:15
End:
20:15
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Hip Hop - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
2
Instructor:
Cecilie
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
15:15
End:
16:00
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Girly Hip Hop
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
18:45
End:
19:30
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Disco
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Thursday
Start:
16:45
End:
17:30
Age:
Teenager
Style:
Hip Hop
Level:
III
Location:
3
Instructor:
Nicklas
Day:
Monday
Start:
17:45
End:
19:15
Age:
Teenager + Ungdom/voksen
Style:
Ballet - NYT HOLD
Level:
I
Location:
2
Instructor:
Niels
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
Teenagers "Mor/Barn"
Style:
Dancehall/Show
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria
Day:
Monday
Start:
16:00
End:
16:45
Age:
Turneringsdansere
Style:
Ballettræning - GRATIS!
Level:
-
Location:
2
Instructor:
Niels
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
16:00
End:
17:00
Age:
Turneringsdansere
Style:
Disco
Level:
Begynder
Location:
3
Instructor:
Anastasia
Day:
Monday
Start:
18:00
End:
19:00
Age:
Ungdom / Voksen
Style:
Showdance
Level:
IV
Location:
3
Instructor:
Lene
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
18:45
End:
19:45
Age:
Ungdom / Voksen
Style:
Vild med Dans
Level:
II
Location:
3
Instructor:
Torben
Day:
Tuesday
Start:
19:45
End:
20:45
Age:
Ungdom / Voksen
Style:
Vild med Dans
Level:
IV
Location:
3
Instructor:
Torben
Day:
Wednesday
Start:
19:30
End:
20:15
Age:
Ungdom / Voksen
Style:
Dance Mix
Level:
I+II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Tine
Day:
Thursday
Start:
18:00
End:
20:00
Age:
Ungdom / Voksen
Style:
Linedance - Newline
Level:
Let øvede
Location:
1
Instructor:
Berit
Day:
Monday
Start:
18:30
End:
19:15
Age:
Ungdom/Voksen
Style:
Burlesque - NYT
Level:
I+II
Location:
1
Instructor:
Liza
Day:
Monday
Start:
17:30
End:
18:15
Age:
Voksen "Mor/Barn"
Style:
Dancehall/Show
Level:
II
Location:
2
Instructor:
Maria